Kobras 2017/2018 eelvoor

Seenioride tulemused

Kokku 482 osavõtjat, neist lõppvooru kutsutud 28.

NimiKoolKlassPunkteÕpetaja
Toomas TennisbergHugo Treffneri Gümnaasium11.b klass240Anneli Mägikutsutud lõppvooru
René PiikTallinna Reaalkool11.a klass212Jaagup Kipparkutsutud lõppvooru
Adrian KirikalTallinna Reaalkool12.a klass208Jaagup Kipparkutsutud lõppvooru
Annabel TaltsHugo Treffneri Gümnaasium12.a klass208Anneli Mägikutsutud lõppvooru
Georg William BrokkoTallinna Reaalkool11.a klass208Jaagup Kipparkutsutud lõppvooru
Karoliina InnoTallinna Reaalkool11.a klass208Jaagup Kipparkutsutud lõppvooru
Mattias ValdmaTallinna Reaalkool12.a klass208Jaagup Kipparkutsutud lõppvooru
Sten Egert TammeveskiTallinna Reaalkool12.a klass208Jaagup Kipparkutsutud lõppvooru
Sullo SaanHugo Treffneri Gümnaasium11.a klass208Anneli Mägikutsutud lõppvooru
Fred Matis TeeäärTallinna Reaalkool12.a klass200Jaagup Kipparkutsutud lõppvooru
Oskar JärgTallinna Reaalkool11.a klass200Jaagup Kipparkutsutud lõppvooru
Silvia Hiie AablooHugo Treffneri Gümnaasium12.b klass200Anneli Mägikutsutud lõppvooru
Uku HannesTallinna Reaalkool11.a klass200Jaagup Kipparkutsutud lõppvooru
Vladislav KonstantinovNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium12. klass200Vladimir Runinkutsutud lõppvooru
Aaron AvasteTallinna Reaalkool12.a klass192Jaagup Kipparkutsutud lõppvooru
Janet MurumetsGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium11.b klass192Auli Reitelkutsutud lõppvooru
Marcus PruksTallinna Reaalkool11.a klass192Jaagup Kipparkutsutud lõppvooru
Mihkel KaarmaTallinna Reaalkool12.a klass192Jaagup Kipparkutsutud lõppvooru
Siim LiinatTallinna Reaalkool11.a klass192Jaagup Kipparkutsutud lõppvooru
Urmas LuhaäärNõo Reaalgümnaasium11.b klass192Kerli Rööpsonkutsutud lõppvooru
Aleksandra LilleorgTallinna Reaalkool12.a klass188Jaagup Kipparkutsutud lõppvooru
Eva LarinaSillamäe Gümnaasium12. klass188Juulia Devadzekutsutud lõppvooru
Hans Kristjan VeriTallinna Reaalkool11.a klass188Jaagup Kipparkutsutud lõppvooru
Jekaterina TsernõsevaSillamäe Gümnaasium12. klass188Juulia Devadzekutsutud lõppvooru
Kaarel KangroHugo Treffneri Gümnaasium11.a klass188Anneli Mägikutsutud lõppvooru
Kaur KadakGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium12.c klass188Auli Reitelkutsutud lõppvooru
Lika MitrofanovaSillamäe Gümnaasium12. klass188Juulia Devadzekutsutud lõppvooru
Sarah AnnijervTallinna Reaalkool11.a klass188Jaagup Kipparkutsutud lõppvooru
Hanna-Lii PiirsooNõo Reaalgümnaasium11.a klass184Kerli Rööpson
Kaarel VesilindTallinna Reaalkool11.a klass184Jaagup Kippar
Kristina KevelNõo Reaalgümnaasium12.b klass184Kerli Rööpson
Kristina KochHugo Treffneri Gümnaasium12.b klass184Anneli Mägi
Kristofer SokkTallinna Reaalkool12.a klass184Jaagup Kippar
Mari-Liis TruusöötRapla Ühisgümnaasium11. klass184Kadri Laup
Tarmo PungasTallinna Reaalkool11.a klass184Jaagup Kippar
Aleksandr AjupovSillamäe Gümnaasium12. klass180Juulia Devadze
Erko OlumetsTallinna Reaalkool11.a klass176Jaagup Kippar
Gregor RehandViljandi Gümnaasium12. klass176Marika Anissimov
Heti-Bret KaskTallinna Reaalkool11.a klass176Jaagup Kippar
Jan Markus ÜprusTallinna Reaalkool11.a klass176Jaagup Kippar
Laura ÖrdTallinna Reaalkool11.a klass176Jaagup Kippar
Mihhail NikolasNarva Keeltelütseum10.a klass176Valeria Nazarova
Mikk JärvisViljandi Gümnaasium12. klass176Marika Anissimov
Mirjam ReinoGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium12.b klass176Auli Reitel
Nikita ShadrinNarva Keeltelütseum11.a klass176Valeria Nazarova
Aleks Roland KappetGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium11.d klass172Auli Reitel
Jelizaveta ZabarinaNarva Keeltelütseum11.a klass172Valeria Nazarova
Karl SuurkaevGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium11.d klass172Auli Reitel
Lisette-Mai JaanusRapla Ühisgümnaasium12. klass172Kadri Laup
Maria GazievaHaabersti Vene Gümnaasium11.a klass172Aljona Lеокина
Uliyana SafiullinaSillamäe Gümnaasium12. klass172Juulia Devadze
Николай АндреевHaabersti Vene Gümnaasium11.a klass172Aljona Lеокина
Triin Mirjam TarkHugo Treffneri Gümnaasium12.b klass170Anneli Mägi
Anastasija KaramnovaHaabersti Vene Gümnaasium11.a klass168Aljona Lеокина
Angelika Anette AntsmäeGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium11.d klass168Auli Reitel
Anna NikiforovaSillamäe Gümnaasium12. klass168Juulia Devadze
Artjom DavodovSillamäe Gümnaasium12. klass168Juulia Devadze
Auris VäliRapla Ühisgümnaasium12. klass168Kadri Laup
Monika JaekHaabersti Vene Gümnaasium11.a klass168Aljona Lеокина
Rasmus PuustaTallinna Reaalkool11.a klass168Jaagup Kippar
Egert BlokNõo Reaalgümnaasium11.a klass164Kerli Rööpson
Grigori MinonenNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium12.b klass164Vladimir Runin
Joosep NäksTallinna Reaalkool11.a klass164Jaagup Kippar
Mikael TüürTallinna Reaalkool11.a klass164Jaagup Kippar
Romet PastakNõo Reaalgümnaasium12.a klass164Kerli Rööpson
Jialin YanSakala Eragümnaasium12. klass162Rita Izjumskaja
Allan AlikasNõo Reaalgümnaasium11.a klass160Kerli Rööpson
Enola MelkovaNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium11.e klass160Valeria Nazarova
Hardo AsteVõru Gümnaasium12. klass160Krista Kõlli-Raud
Jürgen SmidtHugo Treffneri Gümnaasium11.c klass160Anneli Mägi
Kalle Johannes ReinmetsTallinna Reaalkool12.a klass160Jaagup Kippar
Karl Joosep KahkTallinna Reaalkool11.a klass160Jaagup Kippar
Mariken PiirVõru Gümnaasium12. klass160Krista Kõlli-Raud
Markus VernikHugo Treffneri Gümnaasium12.a klass160Anneli Mägi
Simo JNõo Reaalgümnaasium12.b klass160Kerli Rööpson
Vladislav ShvanNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium11. klass160Vladimir Runin
Валерия TереховаHaabersti Vene Gümnaasium11.a klass160Aljona Lеокина
Иван АнаньевHaabersti Vene Gümnaasium11.a klass160Aljona Lеокина
Кирилл ВиноградовNarva Keeltelütseum11.d klass160Valeria Nazarova
Марко ХеландиHaabersti Vene Gümnaasium11.a klass160Aljona Lеокина
Kärt MiidlaHugo Treffneri Gümnaasium11.c klass157Anneli Mägi
Anne WellsSakala Eragümnaasium12. klass156Rita Izjumskaja
Enri TäärNõo Reaalgümnaasium12.a klass156Kerli Rööpson
Erik Marcus MaksNõo Reaalgümnaasium12.b klass156Kerli Rööpson
Ilja PavlovNarva Keeltelütseum11.a klass156Valeria Nazarova
Mikk ViigandTallinna Reaalkool11.a klass156Jaagup Kippar
Simo Oskar JuvanenNõo Reaalgümnaasium12.a klass156Kerli Rööpson
Uku Kert PaidraTallinna Reaalkool12.a klass156Jaagup Kippar
Aleksander MustasaarTallinna Reaalkool11.a klass152Jaagup Kippar
Aleksandr OsisNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium12. klass152Vladimir Runin
Andy PevgonenViljandi Gümnaasium11. klass152Marika Anissimov
Artjom ŠõšovSakala Eragümnaasium12. klass152Rita Izjumskaja
Daniel FomotškinSakala Eragümnaasium12. klass152Rita Izjumskaja
Joosep PostovNõo Reaalgümnaasium11.a klass152Kerli Rööpson
Marek TealaneVäike-Maarja Gümnaasium11. klass152Liina Bork
Maret SõmerHugo Treffneri Gümnaasium12.a klass152Anneli Mägi
Nikita KajalinNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium11. klass152Vladimir Runin
Siim KaukverTallinna Reaalkool12.a klass152Jaagup Kippar
Valeria StetsenkoHaabersti Vene Gümnaasium11.a klass152Aljona Lеокина
Viktorija GorbatsenkoHaabersti Vene Gümnaasium11.a klass152Aljona Lеокина
Irina KatsurNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium12. klass150Vladimir Runin
Andri LuikNõo Reaalgümnaasium12.a klass148Kerli Rööpson
Henri MatikainenVäike-Maarja Gümnaasium12. klass148Liina Bork
Ilja NikitinNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium12.b klass148Vladimir Runin
Karina NesvetajevaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium11. klass148Dmitri Mištšenko
Karl Caspar SünterNõo Reaalgümnaasium11.b klass148Kerli Rööpson
Mihhail PikkovSakala Eragümnaasium12. klass148Rita Izjumskaja
Vitali ShvedTallinna 53. Keskkool10.g klass148Georgi Lagvilava
Никита ВасильевNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium12.b klass148Vladimir Runin
Павел НехорошевNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium11. klass148Vladimir Runin
Jaan RoopGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium12.b klass146Auli Reitel
Nikita ŠamsijevSakala Eragümnaasium12. klass146Rita Izjumskaja
Anna LassinaNarva Keeltelütseum11.a klass144Valeria Nazarova
Annika JaaksonNõo Reaalgümnaasium11.a klass144Kerli Rööpson
Anton AntonovSillamäe Gümnaasium12. klass144Juulia Devadze
Denis UlimovSakala Eragümnaasium12. klass144Rita Izjumskaja
Enely ErnitsVõru Gümnaasium12. klass144Krista Kõlli-Raud
Gleb Panchenko-ProkopievSillamäe Gümnaasium12. klass144Juulia Devadze
Helena TõnismaTallinna Reaalkool12.a klass144Jaagup Kippar
Karl MärtsonTallinna Reaalkool12.a klass144Jaagup Kippar
Kaspar MäginViljandi Gümnaasium11. klass144Marika Anissimov
Konon KesküllTallinna 53. Keskkool11.b klass144Georgi Lagvilava
Kristo AunpuuNõo Reaalgümnaasium12.a klass144Kerli Rööpson
Kristo MännaNõo Reaalgümnaasium12.b klass144Kerli Rööpson
Lauri RaudlaNõo Reaalgümnaasium11.a klass144Kerli Rööpson
Martin ToodeNõo Reaalgümnaasium12.b klass144Kerli Rööpson
Marvin VihmanNõo Reaalgümnaasium12.a klass144Kerli Rööpson
Nikita MikhalchenkoSakala Eragümnaasium12. klass144Rita Izjumskaja
Patrick LiikNõo Reaalgümnaasium11.a klass144Kerli Rööpson
Siiri EosaarVõru Gümnaasium12. klass144Krista Kõlli-Raud
Валера ПершиковSillamäe Gümnaasium12. klass144Juulia Devadze
Gleb KomissarovNarva Keeltelütseum11.b klass142Valeria Nazarova
Aleksandr VolotsinkovNarva Keeltelütseum11.a klass140Valeria Nazarova
Constantine AlexandrovNarva Keeltelütseum11.a klass140Valeria Nazarova
Daniil NikitinNarva Keeltelütseum11.e klass140Valeria Nazarova
Dmitri KalabanovNarva Keeltelütseum11.a klass140Valeria Nazarova
Jelizaveta IvanovaSillamäe Gümnaasium11. klass140Juulia Devadze
Karl Martin KadajaNõo Reaalgümnaasium12.a klass140Kerli Rööpson
Oliver DanielNõo Reaalgümnaasium11.a klass140Kerli Rööpson
Renalt MäesaarVõru Gümnaasium12. klass140Krista Kõlli-Raud
Daniil DzembakNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium12.b klass138Vladimir Runin
Jevgeni MedvedevSakala Eragümnaasium11. klass138Rita Izjumskaja
Raido RehepappNõo Reaalgümnaasium11.b klass138Kerli Rööpson
Albert SaarTallinna Reaalkool11.a klass136Jaagup Kippar
Alisa VjuskinaNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium12.a klass136Vladimir Runin
Aston MartinSillamäe Gümnaasium12. klass136Juulia Devadze
Elizaveta SustovaTallinna 53. Keskkool11.a klass136Georgi Lagvilava
Emily KostinaSakala Eragümnaasium11. klass136Rita Izjumskaja
Erik MandelGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium11.c klass136Auli Reitel
Ethel KuusemäeTallinna Reaalkool11.a klass136Jaagup Kippar
Grete RannuGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium12.d klass136Auli Reitel
Henri TammViljandi Gümnaasium11. klass136Marika Anissimov
Jako AimsaluNõo Reaalgümnaasium11.b klass136Kerli Rööpson
Kadi KuusVõru Gümnaasium12. klass136Krista Kõlli-Raud
Kevin TobrelutsVäike-Maarja Gümnaasium12. klass136Liina Bork
Kristina TiiduViljandi Gümnaasium12. klass136Marika Anissimov
Liis-Mari LeppikRapla Ühisgümnaasium11. klass136Kadri Laup
Liisa SiirakVäike-Maarja Gümnaasium12. klass136Liina Bork
Maria RepsonSakala Eragümnaasium12. klass136Rita Izjumskaja
Sander RoosaluTallinna Reaalkool11.a klass136Jaagup Kippar
Vadim SolovjovSillamäe Gümnaasium12. klass136Juulia Devadze
Vanessa NadzibiHaabersti Vene Gümnaasium11.a klass136Aljona Lеокина
Verner LõhmusRakvere Reaalgümnaasium11.b klass136Reeli Rump
Vladislav PoljakovNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium12.a klass136Vladimir Runin
Nikita VirunenNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium12.b klass134Vladimir Runin
Agris MurdNarva Keeltelütseum11.a klass132Valeria Nazarova
Alesja VarduginaNarva Keeltelütseum11.b klass132Valeria Nazarova
Anja MozhajevaTallinna 53. Keskkool11.b klass132Georgi Lagvilava
Artjom ZarubinTallinna 53. Keskkool11.b klass132Georgi Lagvilava
Azamat MakhkambaevEhte Humanitaargümnaasium11. klass132Dmitri Mištšenko
Eero ÄäremaaGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium11.d klass132Auli Reitel
Ilya BusheykoNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium12.b klass132Vladimir Runin
Mikkel MäkeläTallinna Reaalkool11.a klass132Jaagup Kippar
Nadezda PortyankoNarva Keeltelütseum11.a klass132Valeria Nazarova
Oleg GarasinNarva Keeltelütseum11.d klass132Valeria Nazarova
Samson VeremiyNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium11. klass132Vladimir Runin
Veronika SolovjovaNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium12.b klass132Vladimir Runin
Vitalik BarkovSillamäe Gümnaasium11. klass132Juulia Devadze
Jana PrudqvusNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium12.b klass130Vladimir Runin
Krete RouhijainenRapla Ühisgümnaasium11. klass130Kadri Laup
Alan MassalovNarva Keeltelütseum11.e klass128Valeria Nazarova
Allan RääkNõo Reaalgümnaasium11.a klass128Kerli Rööpson
Arthur Herman EntsikTallinna Reaalkool11.a klass128Jaagup Kippar
Artur KurvitsNõo Reaalgümnaasium12.b klass128Kerli Rööpson
Diana PatrakovaTallinna 53. Keskkool11. klass128Jevgenia Tkatšova
Eliisa RaagVõru Gümnaasium12. klass128Krista Kõlli-Raud
Greete JakobsonTallinna Reaalkool12.a klass128Jaagup Kippar
Helena Grete LillepaluTallinna Reaalkool11.a klass128Jaagup Kippar
Helys Anette PiiritaloVõru Gümnaasium12. klass128Krista Kõlli-Raud
Horm AssmannNõo Reaalgümnaasium12.b klass128Kerli Rööpson
Jan NerušimovTallinna 53. Keskkool11.d klass128Jevgenia Tkatšova
Jegor TsekinNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium12. klass128Vladimir Runin
Jerofei FomenkoTallinna 53. Keskkool11.d klass128Jevgenia Tkatšova
Karim MuhhamedjanovTallinna 53. Keskkool10.k klass128Georgi Lagvilava
Kerdo KivivareVäike-Maarja Gümnaasium12. klass128Liina Bork
Kertu PaasTõrva Gümnaasium11.a klass128Katrin Kalamees
Kirill GrishinNarva Keeltelütseum11.a klass128Valeria Nazarova
Kirill MorenkoNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium11. klass128Vladimir Runin
Kristjan KõivTallinna Reaalkool11.a klass128Jaagup Kippar
Maksim ZinovkinTallinna 53. Keskkool10.k klass128Georgi Lagvilava
Mihkel RaubaVõru Gümnaasium12. klass128Krista Kõlli-Raud
Nikita DolgovNarva Keeltelütseum11.b klass128Valeria Nazarova
Rene LumisteTallinna Reaalkool12.a klass128Jaagup Kippar
Robi ZutsVõru Gümnaasium12. klass128Krista Kõlli-Raud
Simon GrigorjevTallinna Juudi Kool12. klass128Niina Botina
Кирилл ТокаревTallinna 53. Keskkool11.d klass128Jevgenia Tkatšova
Полина ДроздоваNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium12.b klass128Vladimir Runin
Kaur Lukki-LukinTallinna Reaalkool12.a klass126Jaagup Kippar
Kiira SolovjovaSillamäe Gümnaasium11. klass126Juulia Devadze
Bret-Gregor MaidreRapla Ühisgümnaasium12. klass125Kadri Laup
Aleksei TregubovSillamäe Gümnaasium11. klass124Juulia Devadze
Anastassija KrotNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium11. klass124Vladimir Runin
Ander TaluVäike-Maarja Gümnaasium12. klass124Liina Bork
Anna BogatõrTallinna 53. Keskkool11.d klass124Jevgenia Tkatšova
Anna KichatovaMuu asutus11.a klass124Valeria Nazarova
Daniil AleksejevSillamäe Gümnaasium11. klass124Juulia Devadze
Georgi DostojevskiEhte Humanitaargümnaasium11. klass124Dmitri Mištšenko
Gert RüütliVõru Gümnaasium12. klass124Krista Kõlli-Raud
Janne JaagoNõo Reaalgümnaasium11.a klass124Kerli Rööpson
Jelizaveta KirsanovaNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium12.b klass124Vladimir Runin
Karina OvchinnikovaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium11. klass124Dmitri Mištšenko
Kristjan AllasTallinna Reaalkool12.a klass124Jaagup Kippar
Laura Maria PennarHugo Treffneri Gümnaasium11.c klass124Anneli Mägi
Maksim VassiljevEhte Humanitaargümnaasium11. klass124Dmitri Mištšenko
Mark KostinSakala Eragümnaasium12. klass124Rita Izjumskaja
Sofia ArhipovaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium11. klass124Dmitri Mištšenko
Sofja BotsarovaNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium12.b klass124Vladimir Runin
Virkeli ViibergVõru Gümnaasium12. klass124Krista Kõlli-Raud
Vladimir KhomitskiyNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium11. klass124Vladimir Runin
Georgi NikolajevSillamäe Gümnaasium11. klass122Juulia Devadze
Aleksandr KascharinskiNarva Keeltelütseum11.b klass120Valeria Nazarova
Alesja AleksejevaNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium12.a klass120Vladimir Runin
Anna LohmatovaTallinna 53. Keskkool11.a klass120Georgi Lagvilava
Artjom SevtsovNarva Keeltelütseum11.a klass120Valeria Nazarova
Birgit SõrmusGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium12.b klass120Auli Reitel
Danila StserbakovHaabersti Vene Gümnaasium11.a klass120Aljona Lеокина
Dmitri ShevtsovTallinna 53. Keskkool11.b klass120Georgi Lagvilava
Ekke-Markus MuttikaTallinna Reaalkool11.a klass120Jaagup Kippar
Elis KuuseTallinna Reaalkool11.a klass120Jaagup Kippar
Ivan SisovNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium11. klass120Vladimir Runin
Jelizaveta SuvorovaNarva Keeltelütseum11.a klass120Valeria Nazarova
Joosep AiaVõru Gümnaasium12. klass120Krista Kõlli-Raud
Kadi KruuvRapla Ühisgümnaasium11. klass120Kadri Laup
Kristi TederVõru Gümnaasium12. klass120Krista Kõlli-Raud
Mailete KeeroVõru Gümnaasium12. klass120Krista Kõlli-Raud
Maksim HiznjakTallinna 53. Keskkool11.d klass120Jevgenia Tkatšova
Rasmus JansonVõru Gümnaasium12. klass120Krista Kõlli-Raud
Tanel SchönbergVõru Gümnaasium12. klass120Krista Kõlli-Raud
Teele KaldaruNõo Reaalgümnaasium12.a klass120Kerli Rööpson
Villem PaaboGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium11.d klass120Auli Reitel
Kirke TobrelutsVäike-Maarja Gümnaasium11. klass118Liina Bork
Valeria NazarovaNarva KeeltelütseumÕpetaja118Valeria Nazarovaväljaspool vanuserühma
Alan RisuhhinTallinna 53. Keskkool11.a klass116Georgi Lagvilava
Artjom KoroljovEhte Humanitaargümnaasium11. klass116Dmitri Mištšenko
Artjom SamsursTallinna 53. Keskkool11.a klass116Georgi Lagvilava
Darja ZimarinaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium11. klass116Dmitri Mištšenko
Egert PeepViljandi Gümnaasium12. klass116Marika Anissimov
Jugin PanovTallinna 53. Keskkool10.g klass116Georgi Lagvilava
Juri AvvoNõo Reaalgümnaasium11.a klass116Kerli Rööpson
Minna-Mari TalingRapla Ühisgümnaasium11. klass116Kadri Laup
Platon IvanovNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium11. klass116Vladimir Runin
Susanna MettTallinna Reaalkool11.a klass116Jaagup Kippar
Алексей ТерехановTallinna Juudi Kool12. klass116Niina Botina
Виктория КалюкаSillamäe Gümnaasium11. klass116Juulia Devadze
Aleksandr UtjomovEhte Humanitaargümnaasium11. klass115Dmitri Mištšenko
Karina UpenikaTallinna 53. Keskkool11.b klass114Georgi Lagvilava
Kirke TomingasRapla Ühisgümnaasium11. klass114Kadri Laup
Kerli TammeväliRapla Ühisgümnaasium12. klass113Kadri Laup
Ami SildViljandi Gümnaasium11. klass112Marika Anissimov
Artem GanyavinEhte Humanitaargümnaasium11. klass112Dmitri Mištšenko
Artur LaidTallinna 53. Keskkool11.a klass112Georgi Lagvilava
Carmel KuuskTallinna Reaalkool12.a klass112Jaagup Kippar
Carmen KuuskTallinna Reaalkool11.a klass112Jaagup Kippar
Cristijanne ManninenVäike-Maarja Gümnaasium12. klass112Liina Bork
Danila OrlovEhte Humanitaargümnaasium11. klass112Dmitri Mištšenko
Danila TimoshinTallinna 53. Keskkool11.b klass112Georgi Lagvilava
Diana TallRapla Ühisgümnaasium11. klass112Kadri Laup
Erik LappTallinna 53. Keskkool10.k klass112Georgi Lagvilava
Helen HaviEhte Humanitaargümnaasium11. klass112Dmitri Mištšenko
Jegor SkantsevNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium12.a klass112Vladimir Runin
Jekaterina ZhenihhovaSillamäe Gümnaasium11. klass112Juulia Devadze
Jevgeni BaranovNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium11. klass112Vladimir Runin
Joonas PüksViljandi Gümnaasium11. klass112Marika Anissimov
Julia KomljukEhte Humanitaargümnaasium11. klass112Dmitri Mištšenko
Kiur KimmelNõo Reaalgümnaasium11.a klass112Kerli Rööpson
Maksim SitkinNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium11. klass112Vladimir Runin
Maria BahmatovaSillamäe Gümnaasium12. klass112Juulia Devadze
Maria-Eliisa SelterViljandi Gümnaasium11. klass112Marika Anissimov
Marriel SoppRapla Ühisgümnaasium11. klass112Kadri Laup
Nikita KomissarovHaabersti Vene GümnaasiumTäiskasvanu112Niina Botinaväljaspool vanuserühma
Raido ZoppVõru Gümnaasium12. klass112Krista Kõlli-Raud
Sergei PetrovNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium11. klass112Vladimir Runin
Siim OjasaluTallinna Reaalkool12.a klass112Jaagup Kippar
Simon VellemaaTallinna Reaalkool11.a klass112Jaagup Kippar
Sofia MarksonTallinna Reaalkool11.a klass112Jaagup Kippar
Teodor Manivald ToomikVõru Gümnaasium12. klass112Krista Kõlli-Raud
Timo LoometsTallinna Reaalkool12.a klass112Jaagup Kippar
Влад ЧагинSillamäe Gümnaasium11. klass112Juulia Devadze
Диана МалининаSillamäe Gümnaasium11. klass112Juulia Devadze
Диана ПоольSillamäe Gümnaasium12. klass112Juulia Devadze
Kristel JefimovaNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium11. klass110Vladimir Runin
Aleksandra BelousEhte Humanitaargümnaasium11. klass108Dmitri Mištšenko
Aleksei ZavoronkovNarva Keeltelütseum11.a klass108Valeria Nazarova
Alice OtsTallinna 53. Keskkool10.k klass108Georgi Lagvilava
Anzelika MuravskajaTallinna 53. Keskkool11.a klass108Georgi Lagvilava
Artjom ValdasNõo Reaalgümnaasium12.a klass108Kerli Rööpson
Darja FilitsevaSillamäe Gümnaasium11. klass108Juulia Devadze
Dennis HongerTallinna Juudi Kool12. klass108Niina Botina
Janelle LaukseVäike-Maarja Gümnaasium11. klass108Liina Bork
Kaisa ÜlvisteRapla Ühisgümnaasium11. klass108Kadri Laup
Mait SuursaarVäike-Maarja Gümnaasium11. klass108Liina Bork
Maria DünaNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium12.a klass108Vladimir Runin
Nikita ShumejevTallinna Juudi Kool12. klass108Niina Botina
Paha RjabokonTallinna 53. Keskkool11.b klass108Georgi Lagvilava
Richard-Erich TrestipVäike-Maarja Gümnaasium11. klass108Liina Bork
Steven PriimägiTallinna Reaalkool11.a klass108Jaagup Kippar
Valerija JuhnikTallinna 53. Keskkool10.k klass108Georgi Lagvilava
Õnne HiiopTõrva Gümnaasium11.a klass106Katrin Kalamees
Aleksander PrytchikovTallinna 53. Keskkool10.k klass104Georgi Lagvilava
Alexandr IvanovNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium11. klass104Vladimir Runin
Angelina VinogradovaNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium12.a klass104Vladimir Runin
Artjom RjabikovTallinna 53. Keskkool10.g klass104Georgi Lagvilava
Artur MaasikmetsTallinna 53. Keskkool10.g klass104Georgi Lagvilava
Darja AlõmovaNarva Keeltelütseum11.a klass104Valeria Nazarova
Diana TselovalnikovaTallinna 53. Keskkool10.g klass104Georgi Lagvilava
Diana VintsevitsTallinna 53. Keskkool10.k klass104Georgi Lagvilava
Evelin-Erika KutnikTallinna Juudi Kool12. klass104Niina Botina
Gabriela MüürseppVõru Gümnaasium12. klass104Krista Kõlli-Raud
Greete AmmermannRapla Ühisgümnaasium11. klass104Kadri Laup
Jegor KupratsevitsNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium12. klass104Vladimir Runin
Karl-Reimond KõrsRapla Ühisgümnaasium11. klass104Kadri Laup
Ksenia StepanovaSillamäe Gümnaasium11. klass104Juulia Devadze
Martti SaarmeVõru Gümnaasium12. klass104Krista Kõlli-Raud
Nikita RatskovSillamäe Gümnaasium11. klass104Juulia Devadze
Olesja SvarkovaNarva Keeltelütseum11.a klass104Valeria Nazarova
Terje VeltRapla Ühisgümnaasium11. klass104Kadri Laup
Veronika LazarevaTallinna 53. Keskkool10.k klass104Georgi Lagvilava
Õnnela TuruVäike-Maarja Gümnaasium11. klass104Liina Bork
Natalja BadjanovaHaabersti Vene Gümnaasium11.b klass102Niina Botina
Vitali DžuganHaabersti Vene Gümnaasium11.a klass102Aljona Lеокина
Aleksandr SotsugovSillamäe Gümnaasium12. klass100Juulia Devadze
Alice PärtelpoegRapla Ühisgümnaasium11. klass100Kadri Laup
Alissa GujevskajaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium11. klass100Dmitri Mištšenko
Elina PostTallinna Juudi Kool11. klass100Niina Botina
Karel KallasmaaVäike-Maarja Gümnaasium11. klass100Liina Bork
Martin LaptevEhte Humanitaargümnaasium11. klass100Dmitri Mištšenko
Misha AfanasjevSillamäe Gümnaasium11. klass100Juulia Devadze
Polina GadzovskajaNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium11. klass100Vladimir Runin
Aleksander KuropatkinTallinna 53. Keskkool11.b klass98Georgi Lagvilava
Danil TimkoTallinna Juudi Kool11. klass98Niina Botina
Diana OfljanTallinna Juudi Kool11. klass98Niina Botina
Jana VilumetsTallinna Juudi Kool11. klass98Niina Botina
Karina TsadurjanTallinna 53. Keskkool11.b klass98Georgi Lagvilava
Sofia BlumenfeldTallinna Juudi Kool11. klass98Niina Botina
Annabel HuikVõru Gümnaasium12. klass96Krista Kõlli-Raud
Artjom JefimovNarva Keeltelütseum11. klass96Valeria Nazarova
Imre PeetsRapla Ühisgümnaasium11. klass96Kadri Laup
Kirill DmitrievSillamäe Gümnaasium11. klass96Juulia Devadze
Kristi MaaskVõru Gümnaasium12. klass96Krista Kõlli-Raud
Kristina SkrigalovskajaHaabersti Vene Gümnaasium11.a klass96Aljona Lеокина
Marckus-Henry MargusRakvere Reaalgümnaasium11.c klass96Reeli Rump
Mark DorfmannTallinna Juudi Kool12. klass96Niina Botina
Nikita AksjonovTallinna 53. Keskkool11.a klass96Georgi Lagvilava
Onne-Liisi ViidasVäike-Maarja Gümnaasium11. klass96Liina Bork
Яна АлексееваSillamäe Gümnaasium11. klass96Juulia Devadze
Mari Ly AmbosRapla Ühisgümnaasium11. klass94Kadri Laup
Agnesa UdalTallinna 53. Keskkool11.d klass92Jevgenia Tkatšova
Angelina MihhailovaTallinna 53. Keskkool11.a klass92Georgi Lagvilava
Kadi PoomRapla Ühisgümnaasium11. klass92Kadri Laup
Katarina MetsarRapla Ühisgümnaasium12. klass92Kadri Laup
Kristiina KarachkinaTallinna 53. Keskkool10.g klass92Georgi Lagvilava
Kristiine TäpsiRapla Ühisgümnaasium12. klass92Kadri Laup
Maarika AbramovaNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium11. klass92Vladimir Runin
Ramiid VahemetsNõo Reaalgümnaasium12.a klass92Kerli Rööpson
Toomas KahurNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium12.a klass92Vladimir Runin
Yasmin BouhoudaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium11. klass92Dmitri Mištšenko
Aleksandr SelevkoTallinna 53. Keskkool10.k klass90Georgi Lagvilava
Alina ZiljajevaTallinna Juudi Kool12. klass88Niina Botina
Daria FjodorovaTallinna 53. Keskkool10.k klass88Georgi Lagvilava
Georg RuuseNõo Reaalgümnaasium12.b klass88Kerli Rööpson
Jelena TõsjatovaNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium12.a klass88Vladimir Runin
Jevgeni BatinNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium12.a klass88Vladimir Runin
Robert PõidmaaVäike-Maarja Gümnaasium12. klass88Liina Bork
Sofia SuniTallinna 53. Keskkool10.g klass88Georgi Lagvilava
Vilena LarionovaTallinna 53. Keskkool11.a klass88Georgi Lagvilava
Сара МурашинаHaabersti Vene Gümnaasium11.b klass88Niina Botina
Annabel LessukRakvere Reaalgümnaasium11.c klass86Reeli Rump
Darja JuleginaHaabersti Vene Gümnaasium11.a klass86Aljona Lеокина
Janek RikasNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium12.a klass86Vladimir Runin
Mark VainomaaVäike-Maarja Gümnaasium11. klass86Liina Bork
Andrei GolubevHaabersti Vene Gümnaasium11.b klass84Niina Botina
Anett BergströmRakvere Reaalgümnaasium11.b klass84Reeli Rump
Kristina LevinaTallinna Juudi Kool12. klass84Niina Botina
Raya BlatNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium12.a klass84Vladimir Runin
Александра КиселёваTallinna 53. Keskkool10.k klass84Georgi Lagvilava
Anna-Brit RütmanRakvere Reaalgümnaasium11.a klass82Reeli Rump
Laura GortsinskajaHaabersti Vene Gümnaasium11.b klass82Niina Botina
Milena VarivodaTallinna 53. Keskkool10.g klass82Georgi Lagvilava
Дмитрий РусаковNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium12.a klass82Vladimir Runin
Anna KovrigaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium11. klass80Dmitri Mištšenko
Eneli MägiVäike-Maarja Gümnaasium12. klass80Liina Bork
Karina SavinaTallinna Juudi Kool12. klass80Niina Botina
Karl-Reiko LaasTõrva Gümnaasium11.a klass80Katrin Kalamees
Oleg KubachkovNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium12.b klass80Vladimir Runin
Sigfried KeskülaRapla Ühisgümnaasium12. klass80Kadri Laup
Veronika MisheljovaTallinna Juudi Kool12. klass80Niina Botina
Remo MurumaaVäike-Maarja Gümnaasium11. klass78Liina Bork
Raili KruusamäeRakvere Reaalgümnaasium11.b klass77Reeli Rump
Anita MalõsevaHaabersti Vene Gümnaasium11.b klass76Niina Botina
Ave NurmeotsRakvere Reaalgümnaasium11.b klass76Reeli Rump
Danil ShishovSillamäe Gümnaasium11. klass76Juulia Devadze
Maria RomanetsTallinna 53. Keskkool10.k klass76Georgi Lagvilava
Reio LoivVõru Gümnaasium12. klass76Krista Kõlli-Raud
Teele TappoRapla Ühisgümnaasium11. klass76Kadri Laup
Елизавета КоноваловаTallinna 53. Keskkool11. klass76Jevgenia Tkatšova
Илья БасенкоSillamäe Gümnaasium11. klass76Juulia Devadze
Aleksander ShuvalovTallinna 53. Keskkool10.k klass72Georgi Lagvilava
Aleksei PodzigunTallinna 53. Keskkool10.k klass72Georgi Lagvilava
Alissa EksinVõru Gümnaasium12. klass72Krista Kõlli-Raud
Kristina RevizorTallinna 53. Keskkool11. klass72Jevgenia Tkatšova
Makar MedvedevTallinna Juudi Kool11. klass72Niina Botina
Nadežda IvanovaSillamäe Gümnaasium11. klass72Juulia Devadze
Oleg SergejevTallinna 53. Keskkool11.a klass72Georgi Lagvilava
Rudolf MaununenNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium12.a klass72Vladimir Runin
Артём ВолковSillamäe Gümnaasium11. klass72Juulia Devadze
Deniss JuskovSillamäe Gümnaasium11. klass70Juulia Devadze
Sandro PalmitsVäike-Maarja Gümnaasium11. klass70Liina Bork
Kristina TrofimovaNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium11. klass68Vladimir Runin
Mairo KivipõldVäike-Maarja Gümnaasium11. klass68Liina Bork
Дарья ИзюмоваNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium11. klass68Vladimir Runin
Татьяна ВоробьеваNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium11. klass68Vladimir Runin
Ivan SafronovNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium12.a klass66Vladimir Runin
Martin TolmatsHaabersti Vene Gümnaasium11.b klass66Niina Botina
Дарья БушилаTallinna 53. Keskkool10.g klass66Georgi Lagvilava
Krete HurtVäike-Maarja Gümnaasium11. klass64Liina Bork
Vladlena AksjonovaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium11. klass64Dmitri Mištšenko
Angelina ProhhorovaTallinna 53. Keskkool11.d klass62Jevgenia Tkatšova
Kete-Liina SilmRapla Ühisgümnaasium11. klass62Kadri Laup
Rustam AbbasovTallinna 53. Keskkool10.g klass62Georgi Lagvilava
Sandra LindeTõrva Gümnaasium11.a klass62Katrin Kalamees
Timo TubliRakvere Reaalgümnaasium11.a klass62Reeli Rump
Viktoria SpirovaTallinna 53. Keskkool10.k klass62Georgi Lagvilava
Aule MerlinRakvere Reaalgümnaasium11.b klass60Reeli Rump
Daniil DmitrievSillamäe Gümnaasium11. klass60Juulia Devadze
Eduard UratsovHaabersti Vene Gümnaasium11.b klass60Niina Botina
Natalja RoskovaHaabersti Vene Gümnaasium11.b klass60Niina Botina
Даша ВьюнTallinna 53. Keskkool11. klass60Jevgenia Tkatšova
Marcus KaisViljandi Gümnaasium12. klass58Marika Anissimov
Tarmo RaupVõru Gümnaasium12. klass58Krista Kõlli-Raud
Diana DemidovaHaabersti Vene Gümnaasium11.b klass56Niina Botina
Dmitri KozlovTallinna 53. Keskkool10.g klass56Georgi Lagvilava
Elise SaarRakvere Reaalgümnaasium11.b klass56Reeli Rump
Sergei KaynelaynenNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium12.b klass56Vladimir Runin
Vladislav SirjajevTallinna 53. Keskkool11.a klass56Georgi Lagvilava
Тимофей ПахомовHaabersti Vene Gümnaasium11.a klass56Aljona Lеокина
Carmen NevskiRapla Ühisgümnaasium11. klass55Kadri Laup
Diana SolodovnikovaTallinna 53. Keskkool10.g klass54Georgi Lagvilava
Герман СмешкоTallinna 53. Keskkool10.g klass54Georgi Lagvilava
Alina GostevaTallinna 53. Keskkool11. klass52Jevgenia Tkatšova
Heiki SädemVäike-Maarja Gümnaasium11. klass52Liina Bork
Jekaterina JegorovaHaabersti Vene GümnaasiumTäiskasvanu52Niina Botinaväljaspool vanuserühma
Jete LoodVäike-Maarja Gümnaasium11. klass52Liina Bork
Valentina SergeevaSillamäe Gümnaasium11. klass52Juulia Devadze
Alexandra IvanovaTallinna 53. Keskkool10.k klass50Georgi Lagvilava
Andrew MaslakovTallinna 53. Keskkool10.k klass48Georgi Lagvilava
Lydia KamsRakvere Reaalgümnaasium11.a klass48Reeli Rump
Павел ЗоринHaabersti Vene Gümnaasium11.b klass48Niina Botina
Nastja LemeshchukTallinna 53. Keskkool11.b klass46Georgi Lagvilava
Nikanorov VladimirNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium12.a klass46Vladimir Runin
Veronika RazumentovaHaabersti Vene Gümnaasium11.d klass46Niina Botina
Aleksander BezevetsTallinna 53. Keskkool10.k klass44Georgi Lagvilava
Jevgeni DemidovHaabersti Vene Gümnaasium11.b klass44Niina Botina
Alisa SkorobogatovaSillamäe Gümnaasium11. klass40Juulia Devadze
Anu PohlaRakvere Reaalgümnaasium11.a klass40Reeli Rump
Arina BobtsinskajaHaabersti Vene Gümnaasium11.b klass40Niina Botina
Arina MalasayHaabersti Vene Gümnaasium11.b klass40Niina Botina
Eger PärnaVõru Gümnaasium12. klass40Krista Kõlli-Raud
Roman MustonenHaabersti Vene Gümnaasium11.b klass38Niina Botina
Risto ValgeRapla Ühisgümnaasium11. klass36Kadri Laup
Roman OrlovSillamäe Gümnaasium11. klass36Juulia Devadze
Viktoria BoikanitšTallinna 53. Keskkool11. klass36Jevgenia Tkatšova
Marko BraustVäike-Maarja Gümnaasium11. klass24Liina Bork